Welcome to our website
Suspension Parts Catalog Products

HOLLAND CB4000 FLIPPER BAR


TPU Order Number - 29BAP1
BINKLEY TORQUE ARM BOLT 7/8" & FLANGED LOCK NUT
SP0050-75
BOLT
TPU Order Number - 29BHB1
BINKLEY EQUALIZER 1" BOLT AND NUT ASSY


TPU Order Number - 29BHB2
BINKLEY EQUALIZER 1" NUT


TPU Order Number - 29BHB22
HENDRICKSON PIVOT BUSHING KIT
HENS-26321

TPU Order Number - 29BHB26321
BINKLEY SPRING REBOUND 5/8" BOLT & NUT
SP0050-71
BOLT
TPU Order Number - 29BHB3
BINKLEY SPRING REBOUND SPACER
SPO145

TPU Order Number - 29BHB4
BINKLEY SPRING REBOUND 5/8" BOLT & NUT
SP0012-10
LOCK NUT
TPU Order Number - 29BHB5
BINKLEY TORQUE ARM BOLT 7/8" & FLANGED LOCK NUT
SP0012-36
LOCK NUT
TPU Order Number - 29BHB6
HOLLAND STAB BUSHING KIT
HOL 481-00-394

TPU Order Number - 29BHB8
BINKLEY SLIDER HOLD DOWN CLAMP
SLO893

TPU Order Number - 29BHD1
BINKLEY EQUALIZER
SPO131

TPU Order Number - 29BHE1
BINKLEY FRONT SPRING HANGER
STRADDLE MOUNT
SPO100
TPU Order Number - 29BHH1
BINKLEY LEFT FRONT SPRING HANGER
FLUSH MOUNT
SPO156
TPU Order Number - 29BHH11
BINKLEY RIGHT FRONT SPRING HANGER
FLUSH MOUNT
SPO156
TPU Order Number - 29BHH12
BINKLEY REAR SPRING HANGER
STRADDLE MOUNT
SPO120
TPU Order Number - 29BHH2
BINKLEY LEFT REAR SPRING HANGER
FLUSH MOUNT SPO055-01

TPU Order Number - 29BHH21
BINKLEY RIGHT REAR SPRING HANGER
FLUSH MOUNT SPO055-02

TPU Order Number - 29BHH22
BINKLEY EQUALIZER HANGER
STRADDLE MOUNT
SPO110
TPU Order Number - 29BHH3
BINKLEY/HOLLAND CENTER HANGER
FLUSH MOUNT SPO157 FOR Z FRAME

TPU Order Number - 29BHH31
BINKLEY FRONT HANGER
UNDERMOUNT
SPO162
TPU Order Number - 29BHH4
BINKLEY REAR HANGER
UNDERMOUNT
SPO160
TPU Order Number - 29BHH5
BINKLEY ADJUSTABLE TORQUE ARM
SPO123
SB1007
TPU Order Number - 29BHR1
BINKLEY FIXED TORQUE ARM
SPO143
SB1008
TPU Order Number - 29BHR2
BINKLEY SPRING TOP PLATE
SP0178

TPU Order Number - 29BTP1
BINKLEY-HOLLAND
THREADED ROD ASSEMBLY

TPU Order Number - 29BTR1
HUTCH EQUALIZER BOLT KIT
#H77ABW

TPU Order Number - 29HB1
HUTCH 1" EQUALIZER BOLT KIT
SH1061

TPU Order Number - 29HB2
BINKLEY CENTER HANGER
FLUSH MOUNT
SPO161
TPU Order Number - 29HBE1
HUTCH EQUALIZER WITH BUSHING
H750-03/ WA12-5017

TPU Order Number - 29HE2
HUTCH SINGLE HOLE EQUALIZER
16158-01 / WA 12-5027

TPU Order Number - 29HE3
HUTCH FRONT HANGER STRADDLE MOUNT
H7701-01/SH1033

TPU Order Number - 29HH1
HUTCH FRONT HANGER UNDER MOUNT
7701-02/SH1036

TPU Order Number - 29HH2
HUTCH 1" EQUALIZER HANGER FLUSH MOUNT
16171-01 / WA12-5030

TPU Order Number - 29HH25
HUTCH STYLE SINGLE HOLE
CENTER HANGER 1616901
STRADDLE MOUNT
TPU Order Number - 29HH26
HUTCH CENTER HANGER STRADDLE MOUNT
H7702-01/SH1034

TPU Order Number - 29HH3
HUTCH CENTER HANGER UNDERMOUNT
H7702-02/WA12-5031

TPU Order Number - 29HH4
HUTCH REAR HANGER UNDERMOUNT
H7703-02/SH1038

TPU Order Number - 29HH5
HUTCH REAR HANGER STRADDLE MOUNT
H7703-01

TPU Order Number - 29HH8
HOLLAND SUBFRAME
CB400
HOLCU121Q12
TPU Order Number - 29HOLSUB
JUTCH FIXED RADIUS ROD
H715-00 19"

TPU Order Number - 29HR1
HUTCH ADJUSTABLE RADIUS ROD
H1639804 19"

TPU Order Number - 29HR3
HUTCH ADJUSTABLE RADIUS ROD
H713-10 17"

TPU Order Number - 29HR4
HUTCH RADIUS ROD BOLT AND NUT
H719-02 BOLT

TPU Order Number - 29HR7
HUTCH RADIUS ROD BOLT AND NUT
H1056200 NUT

TPU Order Number - 29HR8
MERITOR ADJUSABLE RADIUS ROD
21 1/2" LONG
MER 3133-C8921-D
TPU Order Number - 29HRM1
HUTCH SINGLE LEAF SPRING
LOW ARCH
TA363-00
TPU Order Number - 29HS01
HUTCH SINGLE LEAF SPRING
HIGH ARCH
TA360-00
TPU Order Number - 29HS02
HUTCH 3-LEAF SPRING
LOW ARCH
TA356-00
TPU Order Number - 29HS03
HUTCH 3-LEAF SPRING
MEDIUM ARCH
TA355-00
TPU Order Number - 29HS04
HUTCH 3-LEAF SPRING
HIGH ARCH #TA354-00

TPU Order Number - 29HS05
HUTCH 2-LEAF SPRING
HIGH ARCH #TA324-00

TPU Order Number - 29HS06
HUTCH SPRING SEAT (NO HOP)
5" ROUND AXLE
HU-301-01 (3/4")
TPU Order Number - 29HS061
HUTCH SPRING SEAT (NO HOP)
5" ROUND AXLE
HU-7727-02 (1 1/4")
TPU Order Number - 29HS062
HUTCH 2-LEAF SPRING
#H-2752

TPU Order Number - 29HS06A
HUTCH 2-LEAF SPRING LOW ARC
#TA326-00

TPU Order Number - 29HS06B
HUTCH SPRING SEAT
5" ROUND AXLE
H705-01 (3/4")
TPU Order Number - 29HS07
HUTCH SPRING SEAT
5" ROUND AXLE
H705-04 (2 1/4")
TPU Order Number - 29HS091
HUTCH TOP PLATE
#HU-16868-01

TPU Order Number - 29HS10
HUTCH BOTTOM SPRING PLATE
5" ROUND AXLE

TPU Order Number - 29HS11
HUTSCH SLIDER RAIL HOLD DOWN CLAMP
11428-01

TPU Order Number - 29HS12
SLIDER PAD
1/4 X 2 X 96

TPU Order Number - 29HS13
HUTCH SLIDER RAILS
4" FROM CENTER HOLE TO CENTER HOLE

TPU Order Number - 29HSLR01
BINKLEY/HOLLAND SLIDER RAILS
6" FROM CENTER HOLE TO CENTER HOLE

TPU Order Number - 29HSLR02
BINKLEY SLIDER SPRING FOR CB400


TPU Order Number - 29HSLR022
HUTCH SLIDER PIN BOX FOR SUBFRAMES


TPU Order Number - 29HSSLIDER-H
SLIDER PIN BOX FOR BINKLEY


TPU Order Number - 29HSSLIDERBOX
2013 HUTCH SUB-FRAME W/PINCAGE
#HUT24699-01

TPU Order Number - 29HSUB
2013 HUTCH SUBFRAME W/PINCAGE
HUT17114-01

TPU Order Number - 29HSUB-T
HUTCH SUB-FRAME
(25854-01)
(726.86 8-25-12)
TPU Order Number - 29HSUB01
HUTCH SUB-FRAME
HUTCH 9000-36SC

TPU Order Number - 29HSUB02
BINKLEY/HOLLAND SUB-FRAME
#8G844400000

TPU Order Number - 29HSUB03
HENDRICKSON PIVOT BUSHING KIT
HENS-24691

TPU Order Number - 29HT24691
MERITOR PIVOT BOLT BUSHING KIT
11107

TPU Order Number - 29MER1
MERRITOR HENAMBOX SUBFRAME
HENAMBOX.22

TPU Order Number - 29MER3
SLIDER HANDLE BRACKET
REPLACES # 6127-2

TPU Order Number - 29SH2
SLIDER PIN KIT
REPLACES 2632-KIT

TPU Order Number - 29SP1
SLIDER PIN KIT
REPLACES 2635-KIT

TPU Order Number - 29SP2
HUTCH TANDUM SLIDER PIN ASSEMBLY


TPU Order Number - 29SP3
HOLLAND SLIDER HANDLE
HOLSOA1445-01

TPU Order Number - 29SP4
HUTCH SLIDER TANDAM HANDLE 32.75"
HUTCH 20HT1278101

TPU Order Number - 29SP45
HUTCH SLIDER HANDLE 29.25"
HUTCH 1141-00

TPU Order Number - 29SP47
BINKLEY/HOLLAND SUB-FRAME
ASSY Z-FRAME PIN CAGE ATTACHED
ZF1022S60
TPU Order Number - 29SUBH04
BINKLEY/HOLLAND TRAILER SUBFRAME
SLW98F-48

TPU Order Number - 29SUBH05



Copyright © 2016 Transportation Parts Unlimited, Inc. All rights reserved.
We are joyfully celebrating our 29th Year Aniversary of service this year.